Стартовые протоколы и расписание LABYRINTH RUN 2020

Расписание LABYRINTH RUN 2020

10:00 - 1 забег
10:20 - 2 забег
10:40 - 3 забег
11:00 - 4 забег
11:30 - Детский забег

12:00 - Награждение

 

1 Забег

Фамилия Имя Город Пол Номер
BONDARENKO NATALI Минск Женский 21
Kukalev Kiril minsk Мужской 74
Агабалян Григор Москва Мужской 8888
Брель  Анна  Минск Женский 70
Бут-Гусаим Александр Минск Мужской 35
Войтович Мария Минск Женский 67
Долматова Ольга Минск Женский 55555
Ермолов Павел Минск Мужской 177
Кизенкова Дарья Минск Женский 59
Котец Алексей Минск Мужской 28
Кукор Виктория Минск Женский 94
Курата Кеннет Минск Мужской 78
Любенкова Анна Минск Женский 69
Масловский Глеб Несвиж Мужской 4
Минюк Надежда Жодино Женский 82
Овсиюк Богдан Минск Мужской 63
Патыш Вячеслав Минск Мужской 71
Пинчук Дмитрий Самохваловичи Мужской 57
Прохоренко Владимир Гомель Мужской 52
Савина Ольга Минск Женский 5555
Санько Светлана Минск Женский 87
Санько Александр Минск Мужской 86
Сафьянова Алеся Марьина Горка Женский 48
Силко Екатерина Минск Женский 7
Соколова Анастасия Минск Женский 20
Тимошкова Светлана Минск Женский 22
Тишковец Анастасия Минск Женский 66
Фёдоров Владислав Брест Мужской 37
Харитонова Марина Минск Женский 1
Шатило  Дмитрий  Минск Мужской 30

2 Забег

Фамилия Имя Город Пол Номер
Cheorpec Sabin Chisinau Мужской 101
Kovaliou Ruslan Могилёв Мужской 93
Баев Сергей Москва Мужской 26
Богнат Денис Минск Мужской 129
Брель  Юрий  Минск Мужской 60
Зенчик Оксана Минск Женский 18
Калошина  Елена  Минск Женский 50
Карпович Ольга Минск Женский 97
Карпович Никита Минск Мужской 98
Костюченко Ольга Минск Женский 3
Кривошеенко Вадим Новополоцк Мужской 119
Кузьмина Юлия Брест Женский 16
Куцепалов Святослав Минск Мужской 62
Малаховская Татьяна Марьина Горка Женский 10
Малышко  Максим  Минск Мужской 96
Мамедов Руслан Минск Мужской 12
Минчукова Виктория Минск Женский 88
Пехтерева Татьяна Минск Женский 77
Плеханова Елена Несвиж Женский 79
Полещук  Владислав  Минск Мужской 99
Смыкало Алексей Минск Мужской 84
Степанюк Владислав Минск Мужской 81
Струк Ольга Солигорск Женский 25
Тимашков максим минск Мужской 29
Тимошков Артур Минск Мужской 76
Хатуницкий Евгений Витебск Мужской 83
Хрущ Яна Брест Женский 15
Школьникова Анастасия Молодечно Женский 39
Шмарловский Олег Лида Мужской 53
Янцевич Алексей Солигорск Мужской 17

3 Забег

Фамилия Имя Город Пол Номер
Арцукевич Виктория Борисов Женский 19
Буглак Ирина Жодино Женский 33
Василевич Владимир Минск Мужской 24
Ветохин Иван Минск Мужской 49
Ганина Мария Лида Женский 31
Гаркуша Екатерина Минск Женский 41
Жесько Антон Брест Мужской 11
Жовнерик Ольга Жодино Женский 34
Зарембо Елена Жодино Женский 32
Калошин  Сергей  Минск Мужской 40
Карасева Наталия Минск Женский 100
Климович Илона Гомель Женский 72
Ковзов  Дмитрий  Минск Мужской 80
Корожан Наталья Минск Женский 89
Коршун Сергей Минск Мужской 46
Кравченко Александр Могилёв Мужской 38
Лемешевич Владимир Минск Мужской 102
Литвинович Владислав Минск Мужской 92
Маркевич Павел Минск Мужской 9
Масловская Наталья Несвиж Женский 2
Маякин Максим Минск Мужской 23
Милованова Ольга Минск Женский 43
Никитко Александр Барабановичи Мужской 95
Обидиентов Сергей Марьина Горка Мужской 47
Рабушко Константин Минск Мужской 65
Седюкевич Елена Жодино Женский 36
Соколова Екатерина Новополоцк Женский 6
Степаненко Дмитрий Гомель Мужской 56
Шиш  Светлана  Минск Женский 90
Шумская Алина Слуцк Женский 8

4 Забег

Kalkamanov Mars Санкт-Петербург Мужской 42
Mikhadziuk Katsiaryna Минск Женский 5
Абакумова Юлия Брест Женский 14
Арзамасцев Андрей Сморгонь Мужской 73
Баев Алексей Москва Мужской 27
Барановский Юрий Минск Мужской 68
Бузо Александр Минск Мужской 51
Буралкин Александр Солигорск Мужской 44
Войтик Михаил Гродно Мужской 58
Демкова Виктория Минск Женский 222
Дурович Павел а/г Лесной TENZOR Мужской 54
Капаева Анна Гомель Женский 55
Капытов Александр Могилев Мужской 75
Карась Алексей Марьина Горка Мужской 134
Коваль Анастасия Минск Женский 85
Корожан Александр Минск Мужской 91
Кривошеенко Александра Новополоцк Женский 109
Малаховский Сергей Марьина Горка Мужской 64
Малявка Александра Минск Женский 45
Попова Ирина Минск Женский 61
Тимовец Игорь Минск Мужской 13
Ягелло Анастасия Минск Женский 236